Oscar Larsen *
(Wien 1882-1972) signiert, datiert 1920, Aquarell auf Papier, Ausschnitt 100 x 65,5 cm, gerahmt, verglast, Rahmen mit Mängeln
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
+43-463-51 22 67
christian.tschuk@dorotheum.at
08.05.2024 - 10:36
- Realized price: **
EUR 420.-
EUR 400.-
Oscar Larsen *
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
+43-463-51 22 67
christian.tschuk@dorotheum.at
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
klagenfurt@dorotheum.at +43 463-51 22 67 72 |
Auction: | Art Antiques and Jewelry |
Date: | 08.05.2024 - 10:36 |
Location: | Klagenfurt |
** Purchase price excl. charges and taxes